Scouts,Guides&N.C.C.

 

List of Participants

who successfully completed

THE NATIONAL ADVENTURE INSTITUTE, PACHMARHI

 

S. No. Sc. Sl. Certificate Nos. Name State Grade
1 1 37014 SAGAR RATH KVS AH'BAD A
2 2 37015 MAHARSHI HARISH KHARVA KVS AH'BAD A
3 3 37016 ARJUN SINGH KVS AH'BAD A
4 4 37017 GAURAV SINGH KVS AH'BAD A

 

PRESIDENT: MR.SALIL SAXENA

VICE-PERSIDENT: MR. NAND KISHORE BALODI

SECRETARY: MR: ANIL INGOLE

MEMBERS:

1)      MR:HARESH PARMAR

2)      MR:JIGISHA PARMAR

3)      MR:K.T.DABHI

4)      MRS:RAJNI MISHRA

SR: NO.

FULL NAME

DESIGNATION

ADDRESS

1

MR.SALIL SAXENA

PRINCIPAL

K.V.2,BHUJ

2

MR.NAND KISHORE BALODI

HEAD MASTER

K.V.2,BHUJ

3

MR.ANIL INGOLE

PRT

K.V.2,BHUJ

4

MR.HARESH PARMAR

PRT

K.V.2, BHUJ

5

MR.JIGISHA PARMAR

PRT

K.V.2 ,BHUJ

6

MR.K.T.DABHI

TGT(SST)

K.V.2,BHUJ

7

MRS.RAJNI MISHRA

PGT(HINDI)

K.V.2,BHUJ

 

 

PROFICIENCY BADGE COMMITTEE

SR.NO.

NAME OF THE TEACHER

DESIGNATION

NAME OF THE PROFICIENCY BAGDE

1

MR K.L. SHARMA

WET

ELECTRICIAN

2

MR.K.T.DABHI

TGT(SST)

CIVILDEFENCE,CITIZEN,COMMUNITY WORKER

3

MR.MANOJ KUMAR

PGT(CHEM)

SANITATION PROMOTOR

4

MR.BHUPENDRA KUMAVAT

TGT(SCI)

SOIL CONSERVATOR,NUTRITION EDUCATOR

5

MR.L.R.MEENA

PET

HIKER,GAMES LEADER,SWIMMING

6

MR.H.V.TRIVEDI

PRT(MUSIC)

MUSICIAN ,ENTERTAINER

7

DR.VANDANA

DOCTOR

FIRST AID,AIDS AWARENESS,AMBULANCEMAN

8

MR.HARI BHAGWAN

GARDENER

GARDENER

9

MR.HIMANSHU SEHGAL

PGT(COMP)

COMPUTER

10

MRS.ANITA YADAV

TGT(ENG)

COOK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

 

Company:01  
Company Leader Bhakti Gorasia IXB
Assist  Company Leader Bhumika Barariya IXB
       
       
  Court  Of Honour    
1 Bhakti Gorasia IXB Chairman
2 Bhumika Barariya IXB Deputy chairman
3 Priyal  VIIIB Secretary
4 Mariyah VIIIB Member
5 Khushboo XB Member
6 Pritee XB Member
7 Komal VIIIB Member
8 Mansi  VIIA Member
       
       
       
  Petrol:Rose    
1 Bhakti Gorasia IXB Petrol Leader
2 Mansi  VIIA Second
3 Pushpanjali Tiwari XI Com. Member
4 Vaishnavi Sharma VIIIA Member
5 Divya Ghughatyal VIIIA Member
6 Pratiksha Sonkar VIIIB Member
       
       
  Petrol: Lotus    
1 Bhumika Barariya IXB Petrol Leader
2 Khushboo XB Second
3 Pooja Mishra XI Com Member
4 Arijita Biswas VIIA Member
5 NandRani Sharma VIIA Member
6 Sapna VIIA Member
       
       
  Petrol: Daffodil    
1 Mariyah VIIIB Petrol Leader
2 Pritee XB Second
3 Kumari Neetu XI Com Member
4 Astha Ganatra VIIA Member
5 Suman Kumari VIIA Member
6 B.Vasundhra Sony VIIA Member
       
       
  Petrol:Jasmine    
1 Priyal  VIIIB Petrol Leader
2 Komal VIIIB Second
3 Shiva Kumari XII Sci Member
4 Vandana VIB Member
5 Mansi More VIB Member
6 Pallavi Kumari VIB Member
       
       
       
  Company :02    
Senior Sixer Malvika IX B
Assist Senior Sixer Shanly Joyson IX B
                     
  Court  Of Honour    
1 Malvika IX B Chairman
2 Shanly Joyson IX B Deputy chairman
3 Priya IXB Secretary
4 Chandni Thaker VIII B Member
5 Akruti VIIIB Member
6 Aastha VIIIB Member
7 Payal VIIIB Member
8 Vaishnavi VIII B Member
       
  Petrol:Daisy    
1 Malvika IX B Petrol Leader
2 Akruti VIIIB Second
3 Soumya Jaiswal XII Sci Member
4 Khushi VIB Member
5 Nisha VIB Member
6 Rakhi VIB Member
       
  Petrol:Sunflower    
1 Shanly Joyson IX B Petrol Leader
2 Aastha VIIIB Second
3 Akruti Mishra XII Sci Member
4 Shruti Patel VIA Member
5 Vaidehi  VIB Member
6 Shirisha  VIB Member
       
  Petrol:Hibiscus    
1 Priya IXB Petrol Leader
2 Payal VIIIB Second
3 Nikita Parmar VIA Member
4 Diya Varu VIA Member
5 Charmi Bhatt VIA Member
6 Akshita D. VIA Member
       
  Petrol:Marigold    
1 Chandni Thaker VIII B Petrol Leader
2 Vaishnavi VIII B Second
3 Pratiksha Sonkar VIIB Member
4 Krishna Vaniya VIA Member
5 Garima  VIA Member
6 Anamta Khan VIA Member

 

 

 

Troop:01  
Troop Leader Shashank Sharma IXA
Assist  Troop Leader Lalit Singh IXA
       
       
  Court  Of Honour    
1 Shashank Sharma IXA Chairman
2 Lalit Singh IXA Deputy chairman
3 Tejender Singh IXA Secretary
4 Amrender Singh IXB Member
5 Vikram Mishtry IXA Member
6 Vikrant Sharma IXA Member
7 Ajay Pal XA Member
8 Nikhil  XA Member
       
       
       
  Petrol:Lion    
1 Shashank Sharma IXA Petrol Leader
2 Vikram Mishtry IXA Second
3 Ranbir XB Member
4 Ferdeen Khan IXB Member
5 Surjeet Singh VIIIB Member
6 Aryan Yadav VIIIB Member
7 Jigar Maheshwari VIIIB Member
8 Chintan Soni VIIIB Member
       
       
  Petrol: Tiger    
1 Lalit Singh IXA Petrol Leader
2 Vikrant Sharma IXA Second
3 Ayan Dey XB Member
4 Anand Dangera VIIIB Member
5 Marmik Soniji VIIIB Member
6 Navneet Siju VIIIB Member
7 Sheil Shah VIIIB Member
       
       
  Petrol: Panther    
1 Tejender Singh IXA Petrol Leader
2 Ajay Pal XA Second
3 Pradeep kandari XI Com Member
4 Amit Kuntal VIIIA Member
5 Sonaram VIIIA Member
6 Umesh VIIIA Member
7 Tejkamal Devara VIIIB Member
       
       
       
  Petrol:Black Panther    
1 Amrender Singh IXB Petrol Leader
2 Nikhil  XA Second
3 Shivam Mishra XI Com Member
4 Rishiraj Zala VIIIA Member
5 Ananya Mishra VIIIA Member
6 Ankit Patial VIIIA Member
7 K.K.Islam VIIIA Member
       
       
  Troop:02    
Troop Leader Rakesh Kandari  IXA
Assist Troop Leader Parswa Zaveri IXB
       
  Court  Of Honour    
1 Rakesh Kandari  IXA Chairman
2 Parswa Zaveri IXB Deputy chairman
3 Rohit Satyarthi IXB Secretary
4 Mihir Vasava IXB Member
5 Henan XB Member
6 Devang  XB Member
7 Kaustubh XB Member
8 Virendra  XB Member
       
  Petrol:Chitah    
1 Rakesh Kandari  IXA Petrol Leader
2 Henan XB Second
3 Sameer Harsh Xicom xi
4 Manthan Parmar VIIIA Member
5 Maan Rao VIIIA Member
6 Ravidip Mishra VIIIA Member
7 Meet Mota VIIIA Member
       
       
  Petrol:Bear    
1 Parswa Zaveri IXB Petrol Leader
2 Devang  XB Second
3 Sayan Dey IXB Member
4 Aman  Kumar Gupta VIIIA Member
5 Abhinav Kumar VIIIA Member
6 Tejendra Pratap VIIIA Member
7 Kabeer Gandhi VIIIA Member
       
       
  Petrol:Monkey    
1 Rohit Satyarthi IXB Petrol Leader
2 Kaustubh XB Second
3 Naushad Shah VIIB Member
4 Gaurav Sharma VIIB Member
5 Punit VIIB Member
6 Ankit Purohit VIIB Member
7 Aditya Mistry VIIB Member
       
       
  Petrol:Elephant    
1 Mihir Vasava IXB Petrol Leader
2 Virendra  XB Second
3 Basit Ali XI com Member
4 Abhishek Singh VIIB Member
5 Shiv Kumar VIIB Member
6 Deepak Pandey VIIB Member
7 Saurav Karki VIIB Member
       
       
Troop Leader Nitin Kumar Bisht IXB
Assist Troop Leader Rawal Singh IXB
       
  Court  Of Honour    
1 Nitin Kumar Bisht IXB Chairman
2 Rawal Singh IXB Deputy chairman
3 Vikas Chauhan IXB Secretary
4 Subash Godara IXB Member
5 Ramniwas XB Member
6 Tarun XB Member
7 Brijesh XB Member
8 Dhruv XB Member
       
  Petrol:Leopard    
1 Nitin Kumar Bisht IXB Petrol Leader
2 Ramniwas XB Second
3 Siju Yogesh XI com Member
4 Vipin Verma VIIA Member
5 Aman Pai VIIA Member
6 Ved Shah VIIA Member
7 Abhishek Singh VIIB Member
       
       
  Petrol:Rabbit    
1 Rawal Singh IXB Petrol Leader
2 Tarun XB Second
3 Vishal VIB Member
4 Kishan VIB Member
5 Amar VIB Member
6 Darshan VIB Member
7 Shubham VIB Member
       
       
  Petrol:Zebra    
1 Vikas Chauhan IXB Petrol Leader
2 Brijesh XB Second
3 Samar pratap VIA Member
4 Sainyam Arya VIA Member
5 Vinit Maurya VIA Member
6 Rahul Singh VIA Member
7 Krishan Chandra VIA Member
       
       
  Petrol:Deer    
1 Subash Godara IXB Petrol Leader
2 Dhruv XB Second
3 Dhairya  Gor IXB Member
4 Javed Ali Khan IXB Member
5 Kishan Vaniya VIA Member
6 Devansh VIA Member
7 Prajwal Tiwari VIA Member
8 Rajkapoor  VIA Member

 

 

 

Pack:01  
Senior Sixer Ritik VA
Assist Senior Sixer Pankaj VA
       
       
  Pow Wow    
1 Mr.Haresh Parmar   Pack Leader
2 Ritik VA Chairman
3 Pankaj VA Deputy chairman
4 Roshan VA Secretary
5 Manoj Sonal VA Member
6 Amir VA Member
7 Manish VA Member
8 Atul VA Member
       
       
       
  Six:Pigeon    
1 Pankaj VA Sixer
2 Amir VA Second
3 Avinash IVA Member
4 Vishwajeet Singh IVA Member
5 Madhav Mehta IVA Member
6 Sandeep Jadeja IVA Member
       
       
  Six: Peacock    
1 Ritik VA Sixer
2 Samprit VA Second
3 Aniket Gupta IVA Member
4 Yaksha Parmar IVA Member
5 K.Harsik IVA Member
6 Ashwin IVA Member
       
       
  Six :Maina    
1 Roshan VA Sixer
2 Manish VA Second
3 Asmit IIIA Member
4 Ayush IIIA Member
5 Chetan Kumar IIIA Member
6 Harsh Kumar IIIA Member
       
       
  Six :Cock    
1 Manoj Sonal VA Sixer
2 Atul VA Second
3 Mohitesh Thakur IIIA Member
4 Rahul Pandit IIIA Member
5 S.Nitin Kumar IIIA Member
6 Yakshesh IIIA Member
       
       
       
  Pack :02  Rani Laxmibai  
Senior Sixer Rohit Kala VB
Assist Senior Sixer Meet Mithiya VB
       
       
  Pow Wow    
1 Mr.Haresh Parmar   Pack Leader
2 Rohit Kala VB Chairman
3 Meet Mithiya VB Deputy chairman
4 Dilip VB Secretary
5 Yash Verma VB Member
6 Vikram Singh VB Member
7 Nirmal Kumar VB Member
8 Dinesh Kumar VB Member
       
       
  Six:cub    
1 Dilip VB Sixer
2 Dinesh Kumar VB Second
3 Yashraj bhanu IIIA Member
4 Mayur IIIA Member
5 Dhiraj IIIA Member
6 Kapil IIIA Member
       
  Six: puppy    
1 Yash Verma VB Sixer
2 Neeraj VB Second
3 Md.Shaif IIIB Member
4 Masum IIIB Member
5 Nitin Jat IIIB Member
6 Nisarg IIIA Member
       
  Six:calf    
1 Rohit Kala VB Sixer
2 Vikram Singh VB Second
3 Ankit IIIB Member
4 Jatin IIIB Member
5 Bittu IIIB Member
6 Himanshu IIIB Member
       
  Six:duckling    
1 Meet Mithiya VB Sixer
2 Nirmal Kumar VB Second
3 Nishant VB Member
4 Suraj Halder IVB Member
5 Ronak IVB Member
6 Sreeram IIB Member
       
  Pack :02  Rani Laxmibai  
Senior Sixer Vinay VB
Assist Senior Sixer Urva VB
       
  Pow Wow    
1 Mr.Haresh Parmar   Pack Leader
2 Vinay VB Chairman
3 Urva VB Deputy chairman
4 Pratik VB Secretary
5 Eshaan VB Member
       
  Six:Parrot    
1 Urva VB Sixer
2 Pratik VB Second
3 karthikeya VIB Member
4 Priyankit IVB Member
5 Raghu IVB Member
6 Hitesh  IVB Member
       
  Six:Duck    
1 Vinay VB Sixer
2 Eshaan VB Second
3 kaushik IVB Member
4 Vishal IVB Member
5 Amandeep IVB Member
6 Ritwik IVB Member

 

 

 

Flock:01 Savitribai
Senior Sixer Prithvi Shah VA
Assist Senior Sixer Riya  VA
       
       
  Pow Wow    
1 Ms.Jigisha Parmar   Flock Leader
2 Keerthana VB Chairman
3 Prithvi Shah VA Deputy chairman
4 Riya  VA Secretary
5 Sajiya VA Member
6 Deepali VA Member
7 Muskan VB Member
8 Janki VB Member
9 Keerti VB Member
10 Padma VB Member
       
       
       
  Six:Pigeon    
1 Sajiya VA Sixer
2 Prachee Chibb IIIA Second
3 Anisha Joshi IIIA Member
4 B.Priyamvada  IIIA Member
5 Chetana IIIA Member
6 Mahek thacker IIIA Member
       
       
  Six: Peacock    
1 Riya VA Sixer
2 Pratiksha IIIA Second
3 Shalini IIIA Member
4 Dhanyashree IIIA Member
5 Mansi IIIB Member
6 Nikita IIIB Member
       
       
  Six :Maina    
1 Deepali VA Sixer
2 Anchal IVA Second
3 Shivani IVA Member
4 Devanshi IVA Member
5 Pallavi IVA Member
6 Shruti IVA Member
       
       
  Six :Cock    
1 Prithvi VA Sixer
2 Muskan VA Second
3 Sangna VA Member
4 Archi IVA Member
5 Yashwi IVA Member
6 Anshul IIIB Member
       
       
       
  Flock :02  Rani Laxmibai  
Senior Sixer Keerthana VB
Assist Senior Sixer Janki VB
       
       
  Six:Bulbul    
1 Keerti VB Sixer
2 Padma VB Second
3 Raksha VB Member
4 Sukhjinder Kaur VB Member
5 Nandini VB Member
6 Vinita priya IVB Member
       
  Six:Cokoo    
1 Janki VB Sixer
2 Sanskriti IVB Second
3 Prerna IVB Member
4 Ahalya IVB Member
5 Minakshi IVB Member
6 Harshita IVB Member
       
  Six:Parrot    
1 Muskan VB Sixer
2 Manvi IIIB Second
3 Margi IIIB Member
4 Prachi IIIB Member
5 Priya IIIB Member
6 Dhanshri IIIB Member
       
  Six:Duck    
1 Manbi VB Sixer
2 Nikita  IIIB Second
3 Sampada IIIB Member
4 Nikita IIIB Member
5 Shobha IIIB Member
6 Najiya IVB Member