Admissions Lists

S.No Name of Student Father's Name DOB Sex Deptt. KV Category Caste Class Section Remark
1 DVIJA K. MEHTA KEJASHBHAI D. MEHTA 14-09-11 F Teacher (Staff) III GEN I A SGC
2 MANAV D. DAKI DINESHBHAI DAKI 15-04-11 M Teacher (Staff) III OBC I B  
3 DWITI M. ZALA MAHESHBHAI ZALA 14-09-11 F Teacher (Staff) III SC I B  
4 SANT KUMAR GAUTAMBHAI RATHOD 08-02-11 M T.B Hospital III SC I A  
5 PARTH AVINASH GAWANDE AVINAS V. GAWANDE 17-04-11 M MES I OBC(CL) I B  
6 ADITI MINA BHAJANLAL MINA 13-10-11 F BSNL II ST I A  
7 VED SANJAY PITHADIYA SANJAY PITHADIYA 09-04-11 M PVT V SC(NC) I A  
8 V. KOUSHIK MR. A. VEDIAPPAN 25-01-12 M ARMY I GEN I B  
9 SHREYANSHI GUPTA BRAJESH KUMAR GUPTA 15-07-11 F ARMY I GEN I B  
10 KARTHIK ATHIYA ANIL ATHIYA 07-01-12 M PVT V SC I A  
11 DARSHANA RAVILAL BUCHIYA RAVILAL BUCHIYA 13-09-11 F PVT V SC I A  
12 HARSHIT JAYESH THAKOR JAYESH THAKOR 06-06-11 M PVT V OBC I B  
13 AMEE KAPILDEV PANDYA KAPILDEV PANDYA 19-08-11 F PVT V GEN I B SGC
14 ELESH BHAVESH KATARIYA BHAVESH KATARIYA 23-07-11 M PVT V OBC (NC) I A  
15 K.S. AISHWARYA K. M. SRINIVAS 03-07-11 F BSF I SC I A  
16 BANDARI VARSHITHA B. RAMESH 29-03-12 F ARMY I GEN I B  
17 AR GOWRIKRISHNA RAJESH KUMAR R. 22-09-11 F ARMY I GEN I A  
18 MANISHA BEN MOHANBHAI MOHANBHAI M. HARIJAN 30-11-10 F PVT V SC I B  
19 PAIDI SRAVYA ROMANA PAIDI 24-02-00 F ARMY I GEN I A  
20 DHARAMRAJ YADAV VISRAM YADAV 21-09-11 M BSF I GEN I A  
21 KRISH SINGLA RAJ KUMAR SINGLA 08-05-11 M BSF I GEN I A  
22 NILAY SACHIN PATIL SACHIN PATIL 05-07-11 M MES I SC I B  
23 SRIJIT PAUL SUVAJIT PAUL 24-02-10 M BSF I GEN I B  
24 JANVI NARESH HIRANI NARESH C. HIRANI 27-12-11 F PVT V GEN I B SGC
25 G. BALA DINESH P. GOPALKRISHNAN 17-08-11 M ARMY I OBC(NC) I A  
26 YANNAM GANESH PRASAD YANNAM 21-02-12 M ARMY I GEN I B  
27 JAYVEER RAVINDRA DEVARIYA RAVINDRA D. 17-10-10 M PVT V SC I A  
28 V. SAI KRISH V. VAIRANA SUNDRAM 01-08-11 M SPECIAL BUREAU I GEN I B  
29 DIKSHA PAL JOGENDRA PAL 08-02-11 F ARMY I GEN I A  
30 VAISHNAV M. EARRIER MANOJ P. R. 24-12-11 M ARMY I SC I A  
31 NIRAV MOHANLAL MAHESHWARI MOHANLAL MAHESHWARI 08-08-11 M PVT V SC I B  
32 MAHESHWARI NAITIK DHARAMSHI 19-03-11 F PVT V GEN I A  
33 MAITHALI VINAYAK DESAI VINAYAK 12-06-11 F ARMY I OBC(NC) I B  
34 RUDRA ATULGIRI GOSWAMI ATULGIRI 29-02-12 M PVT V SC I A  
35 VED MUKESH MAHESHWARI MUKESH BHAI 08-03-12 M PVT V GEN I B  
36 PRIYA KUMARI PREMCHAND 11-11-10 F ARMY I ST I A  
37 DHAIRY PRAKASHKUMAR KOTGAL PRAKASH KUMAR 10-03-12 M PGVCL IV GEN I B  
38 B. NEHASRI B. NARSINGRAO 31-05-11 F ARMY I ST(RTE) I A  
39 ISHIKA DINESHBHAI CHANDA 04-01-12 F PGVCL IV GEN I B  
40 LAKSHYA SINGH BISHT HARISH CHANDRA BISHT 20-10-10 M NTRO I GEN I A  
41 KANCHANBEN M. PATEL MUKUND BHAI PATEL 15-01-11 F OMC ARMY I GEN I B  
42 SAROJ KUMARI DUDHNATH KR. CHAURASIA 02-11-11 F ARMY I GEN I A  
43 KOTAGIRI VYSHANAVI PRAVEEN KUMAR 06-10-11 F ARMY I SC I B  
44 JAINEEL PARMAR SUNIL KUMAR 26-05-11 M KV STAFF I GEN I A  
45 PREETI BOLAPPA BEERANAGADDI BALAPPA B. 27-05-11 F ARMY I GEN I B  
46 SREYA BHATTERCHARJEE KUNTAL B. 09-06-03 F BSF I SC(RTE) IX B  
47 ISHA ANIL CHAVDA ANIL CHAVDA 06-04-11 F PVT V OBC I A  
48 ADITYA KASHYAP BRINDAWAN LAL 27-01-06 M KV STAFF I GEN VII B  
49 SHREYA TATYARAO TATYARAO GAYKE 06-10-11 F ARMY I GEN B  
50 KHUSHI YADAV BRIJESH KUMAR 07-03-07 F ARMY I GEN VI A  
51 ABHAY YADAV BRIJESH KUMAR 15-07-09 M ARMY I GEN III A  
52 BANDGAR SATYANAND DAYANAND DAYANAND BANDGAR 05-04-11 M ARMY I   I B